絵画コンクール 絵画コンクール

絵画コンクール
  • 過去の入賞作品
  • 2017
  • 2018

2018年度
入選作品の紹介

  • 井藤 涼賀(早島町立早島小学校1年)
  • 中西 一登(新見市立高尾小学校1年)
  • 佐藤 歩輝(倉敷市立緑丘小学校1年)
  • 木村 百花(浅口市立鴨方東小学校1年)
  • 長谷川 琴音(倉敷市立琴浦西小学校1年)
  • 木下 沙恵(倉敷市立第四福田小学校1年)
  • 原田 桜羽(岡山市立建部中学校1年)
  • 岩崎 結菜(岡山市立福田小学校1年)
  • 中野 貴文(倉敷市立長尾小学校1年)
  • 竹並 拓真(倉敷市立長尾小学校1年)
  • 下田 匠海(岡山市立平井小学校1年)
  • 中日奈 樹(高梁市立有漢東小学校1年)
  • 堤 さくら(赤磐市立石相小学校1年)
  • 熊澤 眞秀(倉敷市立老松小学校1年)
  • 黒木 杏梨(笠岡市立神内小学校1年)
  • 川﨑 悠愛(倉敷市立旭丘小学校1年)
  • 多賀 夏菜(矢掛町立中川小学校1年)
  • ジョンソン 胡桃(和気町立本荘小学校1年)
  • 藤原 宗哉(岡山市立大元小学校1年)
  • 村木 颯斗(倉敷市立中庄小学校1年)
  • 猪原 理路(井原市立西江原小学校2年)
  • 大塚 陽(笠岡市立新山小学校2年)
  • 伊部 真叶(岡山市立浦安小学校2年)
  • かま田 りん花(総社市立総社中央小学校2年)
  • 野口 穂華(美作市立第一小学校2年)
  • 白石 丈流(浅口市立鴨方東小学校2年)
  • 山本 花音(里庄町立里庄西小学校2年)
  • 那須 歩(倉敷市立下津井東小学校2年)
  • 三角 翼颯(岡山市立西大寺小学校2年)
  • 山本 仁(岡山市立津島小学校2年)
  • 野島 穂香(倉敷市立赤崎小学校2年)
  • 露無 美空(倉敷市立上成小学校2年)
  • 三島 春輝(倉敷市立旭丘小学校2年)
  • 池田 奈津希(倉敷市立旭丘小学校2年)
  • 角道 麻衣(岡山市立高島小学校2年)
  • 小林 風斗(真庭市立美川小学校2年)
  • 森本 早弥夏(岡山市立太伯小学校2年)
  • 藤田 貴穂(倉敷市立第二福田小学校2年)
  • 岡本 莉温(岡山市立操明小学校2年)
  • 高森 一聡(岡山市立可知小学校2年)
  • 柴川 力喜朗(倉敷市立児島小学校3年)
  • 永田 琴和(岡山市立大野小学校3年)
  • 將積 里菜(岡山市立大野小学校3年)
  • 梶房 千紘(倉敷市立連島西浦小学校3年)
  • 曲 苺来(玉野市立荘内小学校3年)
  • 富永 千晴(岡山市立平井小学校3年)
  • 善木 已琴(岡山市立建部小学校3年)
  • 谷口 蒼馬(倉敷市立茶屋町小学校3年)
  • 難波 爾子(岡山市立津島小学校3年)
  • 船間 勇利(倉敷市立老松小学校3年)
  • 森分 菜都美(倉敷市立上成小学校3年)
  • 武政 快(倉敷市立上成小学校3年)
  • 渡邉 乙葉(倉敷市立南浦小学校3年)
  • 岩上 竜一郎(岡山大学教育学部附属小学校3年)
  • 枦元 咲和(倉敷市立西阿知小学校3年)
  • 小林 咲也(倉敷市立西阿知小学校3年)
  • 山川 祐加(倉敷市立琴浦東小学校3年)
  • 山本 珠愛(岡山市立伊島小学校3年)
  • 坪井 希(岡山市立岡山中央小学校3年)
  • 松山 優羽(岡山市立富山小学校3年)
  • 石川 泰地(井原市立西江原小学校4年)
  • 北嶋 麗桜菜(倉敷市立倉敷南小学校4年)
  • 西原 好花(倉敷市立乙島東小学校4年)
  • 丸尾 優月(備前市立吉永小学校4年)
  • 日髙 このみ(倉敷市立郷内小学校4年)
  • 長谷川 結姫那(浅口市立六条院小学校4年)
  • 松田 莉恵(真庭市立遷喬小学校4年)
  • 砂田 理緒(笠岡市立大井小学校4年)
  • 齊藤 真姫(岡山市立横井小学校4年)
  • 前川 史織(倉敷市立琴浦西小学校4年)
  • 真野 智生(津山市立広野小学校4年)
  • 永野 敦哉(倉敷市立第三福田小学校4年)
  • 立川 凛(岡山市立西小学校4年)
  • 桑原 崚輔(倉敷市立葦高小学校4年)
  • 吉岡 直彦(岡山大学教育学部附属小学校4年)
  • 秋山 古都美(岡山市立高島小学校4年)
  • 加藤 遼(岡山市立大元小学校4年)
  • 中尾 友香(岡山市立芳泉小学校4年)
  • 石井 佑門(笠岡市立中央小学校4年)
  • 垣内 理子(笠岡市立中央小学校4年)
  • 相田 優人(倉敷市立倉敷南小学校5年)
  • 矢野 暖人(倉敷市立味野小学校5年)
  • 田渕 萌衣(津山市立佐良山小学校5年)
  • 秀平 由衣(笠岡市立大井小学校5年)
  • 橋本 佳菜(岡山市立御野小学校5年)
  • 石岡 春佳(岡山市立福田小学校5年)
  • 都築 桃子(倉敷市立第一福田小学校5年)
  • 泰安 幸美(岡山市立平井小学校5年)
  • 青木 埜斐(岡山市立西大寺小学校5年)
  • 手塚 璃子(倉敷市立老松小学校5年)
  • 久保田 笑(倉敷市立老松小学校5年)
  • 磯田 美涼(津山市立北小学校5年)
  • ドルーリー 朱瑛里(津山市立北小学校5年)
  • 武田 啓佑(岡山市立陵南小学校5年)
  • 秋山 香奈(岡山市立伊島小学校5年)
  • 杉山 聖(浅口市立鴨方西小学校5年)
  • 渡邊 紅彩(笠岡市立城見小学校5年)
  • 太田 凪咲(備前市立西鶴山小学校5年)
  • 渡邉 涼(岡山市立富山小学校5年)
  • 堀 稜佐(笠岡市立中央小学校5年)
  • 秀川 美優(倉敷市立乙島小学校6年)
  • 中野 詩音(岡山市立大野小学校6年)
  • 清水 果歩(倉敷市立連島南小学校6年)
  • 吉岡 初音(笠岡市立大井小学校6年)
  • 山下 昊太(倉敷市立長尾小学校6年)
  • 金光 咲嬉(矢掛町立小田小学校6年)
  • 井村 心(岡山市立東疇小学校6年)
  • 村田 望果(岡山市立津島小学校6年)
  • 浅沼 美咲(岡山市立庄内小学校6年)
  • 難波 紗希(岡山市立庄内小学校6年)
  • 蓬郷 彩心(津山市立河辺小学校6年)
  • 櫻田 百世(吉備中央町立吉備高原小学校6年)
  • 黒田 彩帆(赤磐市立山陽東小学校6年)
  • 古谷 歩未(岡山大学教育学部附属小学校6年)
  • 春名 葵(倉敷市立西阿知小学校6年)
  • 井本 千咲(赤磐市立山陽小学校6年)
  • 𥱤 侑那(岡山市立大元小学校6年)
  • 宇津木 咲音(岡山市立大元小学校6年)
  • 森 柾景(岡山市立岡南小学校6年)
  • 小林 凛(岡山市立豊小学校6年)